Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2018 01:57 PM
                     Section 1 State Qualifier - 2/18/2018                     
                      New Balance T&F Center @ The Armory                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
   Section 1:   6.91  2006        Lynne Layne, New Rochelle                    
        Meet:   7.07  2007        Trisha Hawthorne, Alexander Hamilton         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     26 Genus, Rammona                   New Rochelle           7.13 
  2     34 Hendricks, Chriselee             Spring Valle           7.15 
  3     37 Housman, Sofia                   North Rockla           7.35 
  4     38 Hypolite, Jamika                 Mount Vernon           7.37 
  5     19 DeSantis, Adrianna               Lakeland/Pan           7.41 
  6     80 Tahbaz, Eleanor                  Pelham                 7.45 
  7     14 Cristino, Jessica                Horace Greel           7.45 
  8     54 Marsland, Ariana                 Nyack                  7.46 
  9      1 Abankwa, Hillary                 Tappan Zee             7.47 
 10     15 Crosswhite, Arianna              New Rochelle           7.48 
 11     62 Moon, Ashley                     Somers                 7.49 
 12      4 Alex, Mariam                     Clarkstown N           7.53 
 13     82 Thompson, Jada                   New Rochelle           7.53 
 14     50 Louis, Ankika                    Spring Valle           7.56 
 15     78 Saunders, Nadia                  North Rockla           7.56 
 16     29 Goodbee, Jahlyah                 North Rockla           7.57 
 17     49 Lopez, Ivana                     North Rockla           7.57 
 18     36 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya              Mount Vernon           7.58 
 19     18 Dedyo, Daly                      Albertus Mag           7.62 
 20     53 Marseille, Wilkilandjie          Ramapo                 7.63 
 21     86 Vargas, Elena                    John Jay - E           7.63 
 22     59 Mesidor, Regine                  Spring Valle           7.64 
 23     31 Green, Jaeda                     Beacon                 7.66 
 24     21 Douglas, Caroline                Carmel                 7.66 
 25     85 Urbanowicz, Elizabeth            John Jay - E           7.67 
 26     73 Richardson, Brianna              Beacon                 7.70 
 27     39 Ircha, Caroline                  Bronxville             7.70 
 28     87 Velasquez, Ayenaliz              Port Chester           7.70 
 29     60 Mogg, Katie                      North Salem            7.70 
 30      2 Agwu, Ginikachi                  Ramapo                 7.71 
 31     48 Lichtenwalner-Seabau, Millie     Lakeland/Pan           7.71 
 32     10 Campbell, Alya                   Eastchester            7.74 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
   Section 1:   6.33  2011        Winslow Dorsainvil, Spring Valley            
        Meet:   6.40  2014        Trenten Beram, Arlington                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    124 Gordon, Elizah                   White Plains           6.45 
  2    134 Jones, Jaheim                    Our Lady of            6.50 
  3    158 Parson, Jessie                   New Rochelle           6.55 
  4    150 Mitchell, Lavonno                Albertus Mag           6.60 
  5     96 Boutin, Raylens                  Nyack                  6.60 
  6    151 Mullings, Dornell                Yonkers Publ           6.61 
  7    175 Tarricone, Joey                  North Rockla           6.62 
  8    172 Somoza, Michael                  Somers                 6.66 
  9    168 Roadarmel, Connor                Clarkstown S           6.67 
 10    149 Midouin, Makendy                 Spring Valle           6.70 
 11    107 Daly, Kyle                       Tappan Zee             6.70 
 12    102 Carozza, Frank                   Hastings               6.70 
 13    167 Richards, Daijon                 Mount Vernon           6.72 
 14    138 Lewis, Jordan                    Port Chester           6.73 
 15    170 Shahbain, Habib                  Ardsley                6.74 
 16    141 Marsland, Justin                 Nyack                  6.74 
 17    143 McCants, Nate                    White Plains           6.74 
 18    104 Chandler, Kahjuan                Woodlands              6.75 
 19    115 Fisher, Carl                     White Plains           6.75 
 20    153 Nicolosi, Alex                   North Rockla           6.77 
 21    185 Yolas, Ricardo                   Arlington              6.78 
 22    177 Thomson, Julian                  Clarkstown N           6.78 
 23    117 Forrester, Romane                Lakeland/Pan           6.78 
 24    181 Vaughan, Cavin                   Beacon                 6.79 
 25    159 Perez, Pietro                    Byram Hills            6.79 
 26     92 Abel, Patrick                    Lakeland/Pan           6.81 
 27    154 Nieves, Eric                     Westlake               6.81 
 28    148 Miceus, Matthew                  North Rockla           6.81 
 29    106 Cosby, D'Andre                   Harrison               6.82 
 30    173 Stinfort, Tyrese                 Clarkstown N           6.82 
 31    126 Harmsen, Joshua                  Clarkstown N           6.84 
 32    156 Onanaji, Nnanyerugo              Ramapo                 6.84 
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  37.91  2014        Zola Golden, Arlington                       
        Meet:  37.91  2014        Zola Golden, Arlington                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     37 Housman, Sofia                   North Rockla          40.43 
  2    249 Jones, Louise                    Nyack                 40.75 
  3    223 Balseiro, Eve                    Bronxville            40.91 
  4    256 Maxwell, Zoe                     Irvington             41.06 
  5    225 Benn, Annelyse                   Suffern               41.13 
  6     49 Lopez, Ivana                     North Rockla          41.61 
  7     19 DeSantis, Adrianna               Lakeland/Pan          41.69 
  8    241 Greene, Linise                   New Rochelle          41.78 
  9    224 Batista, Steffany                Ramapo                41.93 
 10     38 Hypolite, Jamika                 Mount Vernon          41.97 
 11    261 O'Connell, Brid                  Eastchester           42.00 
 12    240 Grady, Alicia                    Arlington             42.14 
 13     36 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya              Mount Vernon          42.21 
 14     29 Goodbee, Jahlyah                 North Rockla          42.30 
 15     39 Ircha, Caroline                  Bronxville            42.43 
 16     18 Dedyo, Daly                      Albertus Mag          42.59 
 17    235 Ekeigwe, Kiara                   Ramapo                42.84 
 18    246 Inzar, Torre                     North Rockla          42.89 
 19    233 Donovan, Sierra                  Scarsdale             43.07 
 20    227 Brown, Kitanya                   John Jay - C          43.17 
 21    231 Daterao, Monal                   Suffern               43.21 
 22     86 Vargas, Elena                    John Jay - E          43.32 
 23    266 Salazar, Lauren                  Lakeland/Pan          43.50 
 24    259 Mullings, Naomi                  Mount Vernon          43.62 
 25     85 Urbanowicz, Elizabeth            John Jay - E          43.65 
 26      5 Anderson-Benjamin, Naomi         Beacon                43.76 
 27     26 Genus, Rammona                   New Rochelle          43.85 
 28    253 Lange, Katelyn                   Tappan Zee            44.03 
 29    226 Broderick, Lindsey               Carmel                44.27 
 30     25 Gelin, Guerdyna                  White Plains          44.28 
 31     10 Campbell, Alya                   Eastchester           44.34 
 32     56 McLaughlin, Riley                Nanuet                44.34 
 
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Dash (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  33.17  2015        Rai Benjamin, Mount Vernon                   
        Meet:  33.96  2015        Rai Benjamin, Mount Vernon                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    134 Jones, Jaheim                    Our Lady of           34.39 
  2    221 Wilson, Thomas                   Pearl River           35.29 
  3     92 Abel, Patrick                    Lakeland/Pan          35.41 
  4    177 Thomson, Julian                  Clarkstown N          35.59 
  5    192 Chin, Sean                       Arlington             35.74 
  6    200 Ivey, Bryan                      John Jay - C          35.79 
  7    141 Marsland, Justin                 Nyack                 35.80 
  8    216 Seide, Spencer                   Mount Vernon          36.38 
  9    117 Forrester, Romane                Lakeland/Pan          36.38 
 10    151 Mullings, Dornell                Yonkers Publ          36.44 
 11    212 Peak, Marlon                     Lakeland/Pan          36.57 
 12     99 Cadet, Steeve                    Ramapo                36.58 
 13     98 Burke, Malik                     Ramapo                36.65 
 14    101 Carl, Jack                       Fox Lane              36.70 
 15    124 Gordon, Elizah                   White Plains          36.71 
 16    172 Somoza, Michael                  Somers                36.72 
 17    104 Chandler, Kahjuan                Woodlands             36.83 
 18    188 Alexandre, Marc                  Nyack                 36.89 
 19    199 Istvan, Kaleb                    Beacon                36.92 
 20    109 De La Cruz, Jean                 Nyack                 37.00 
 21    204 McBride, Thomas                  Ossining              37.01 
 22    185 Yolas, Ricardo                   Arlington             37.07 
 23    189 Barrett, Kenneth                 Our Lady of           37.08 
 24    118 Gaines, Nathaniel                Ramapo                37.13 
 25    197 Flaherty, Brian                  Pearl River           37.20 
 26    143 McCants, Nate                    White Plains          37.38 
 27    196 Fitzgerald, Dylan                Harrison              37.50 
 28    170 Shahbain, Habib                  Ardsley               37.51 
 29    122 Gold, Jonathan                   Briarcliff            37.55 
 30    194 Cristaldo, Jose                  Harrison              37.61 
 31    193 Compagnone, Vincent              Beacon                37.61 
 32    183 Watson, Christan                 Woodlands             37.62 
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  1:28.78  2015        Kamryn McIntosh, Suffern                   
        Meet:  1:28.83  2015        Kamryn McIntosh, Suffern                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    293 Johnson, Gabby                   New Rochelle        1:34.82 
  2    225 Benn, Annelyse                   Suffern             1:35.67 
  3    275 Brashear, Caroline               Bronxville          1:36.53 
  4    314 Sessions, Jade                   Carmel              1:36.64 
  5    249 Jones, Louise                    Nyack               1:36.81 
  6    279 Dodge, Claudia                   Pelham              1:36.81 
  7    304 Miller, Farrah                   White Plains        1:37.06 
  8    292 Holland, Laura                   Bronxville          1:37.33 
  9    307 Moreno, Skylar                   Clarkstown S        1:38.02 
 10    240 Grady, Alicia                    Arlington           1:38.61 
 11    287 Gardner, Claire                  Albertus Mag        1:38.92 
 12    295 Kottmann, Kellie                 Somers              1:39.13 
 13    241 Greene, Linise                   New Rochelle        1:39.28 
 14    276 Crowley, Marissa                 Brewster            1:39.30 
 15    238 Francois, Deandra                North Rockla        1:39.39 
 16    291 Hennelly, Mary                   Suffern             1:39.40 
 17    303 Mehlman, Aliza                   Scarsdale           1:39.71 
 18    285 Franco, Sophia                   Scarsdale           1:39.99 
 19    305 Moky, Meagan                     Fox Lane            1:40.10 
 20    282 Fears, Tori                      Tappan Zee          1:40.73 
 21    317 Shpiz, Lauren                    Mamaroneck          1:40.85 
 22    312 Perry, Sierra                    New Rochelle        1:41.18 
 23     19 DeSantis, Adrianna               Lakeland/Pan        1:41.49 
 24    261 O'Connell, Brid                  Eastchester         1:42.19 
 25    301 McCormack, Annie                 Pearl River         1:43.06 
 26    234 Duffalo, Gillian                 Edgemont            1:43.08 
 27     37 Housman, Sofia                   North Rockla        1:43.40 
 28    280 Elcik, Elizabeth                 Scarsdale           1:43.52 
 29    300 Marshall, Betsy                  Bronxville          1:44.06 
 30    313 Ritchie, Allison                 Pearl River         1:44.34 
 31    319 Winne, Heather                   Haldane             1:44.36 
 32    298 Mahood, Nieve                    Somers              1:44.68 
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  1:20.40  2008        Lawrence Campbell, Peekskill               
        Meet:  1:20.40  2008        Lawrence Campbell, Peekskill               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    374 Pray, Dimitri                    North Rockla        1:21.72 
  2    201 LaDuca, Jeremiah                 Horace Greel        1:23.31 
  3    325 Armstrong, Khalid                Mount Vernon        1:23.50 
  4    200 Ivey, Bryan                      John Jay - C        1:23.58 
  5    332 Bernard, Nicolas                 Scarsdale           1:24.02 
  6    354 Jensen, Anders                   Rye                 1:24.40 
  7    197 Flaherty, Brian                  Pearl River         1:24.47 
  8    376 Rizzo, Matthew                   Bronxville          1:24.56 
  9    375 Rizzo, Alexander                 Bronxville          1:24.98 
 10    189 Barrett, Kenneth                 Our Lady of         1:25.00 
 11    193 Compagnone, Vincent              Beacon              1:25.40 
 12    389 Zincke, Joshua                   Mount Vernon        1:25.53 
 13    345 Fusco, Greg                      Somers              1:25.77 
 14    367 McKiernan, Thomas                Tappan Zee          1:25.83 
 15    326 Aryeh, Dillon                    Fox Lane            1:26.29 
 16    213 Petkus, Jonas                    Haldane             1:26.33 
 17    346 Gertz, Michael                   Byram Hills         1:26.53 
 18    338 Cullom, Henry                    New Rochelle        1:26.62 
 19    383 Wachs, Zach                      Ardsley             1:26.81 
 20    204 McBride, Thomas                  Ossining            1:26.86 
 21    352 Jacobson, Eric                   Scarsdale           1:27.31 
 22    364 Maloney, Connor                  Rye                 1:27.43 
 23    320 Ahearn, John                     Yorktown            1:27.60 
 24    199 Istvan, Kaleb                    Beacon              1:27.68 
 25    353 Jean, Felder                     Ramapo              1:27.93 
 26    347 Goldszer, John                   Rye                 1:28.08 
 27    339 Czerwinski, Thomas               Suffern             1:28.25 
 28    357 Lee, Eric                        Carmel              1:28.41 
 29    141 Marsland, Justin                 Nyack               1:28.50 
 30    356 Lammens, Sean                    John Jay - E        1:28.51 
 31    363 Mahoney, Brian                   Pearl River         1:28.69 
 32    216 Seide, Spencer                   Mount Vernon        1:28.74 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  2:47.29  2012        Mary Cain, Bronxville                      
        Meet:  2:50.19  2016        Kaitlin Ryan, Bronxville                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    446 Tuohy, Katelyn                   North Rockla        2:49.72 
  2    408 Flynn, Lily                      Ursuline Sch        2:49.97 
  3    291 Hennelly, Mary                   Suffern             2:52.84 
  4    418 Hollander, Jane                  Mamaroneck          2:59.37 
  5    434 Neubauer, Elsa                   Brewster            2:59.62 
  6    303 Mehlman, Aliza                   Scarsdale           3:00.98 
  7    450 Weiner, Natalie                  Bronxville          3:01.40 
  8    390 Adelson, Rachael                 Rye                 3:01.82 
  9    432 Morales, Haleigh                 North Rockla        3:02.42 
 10    282 Fears, Tori                      Tappan Zee          3:03.74 
 11    407 Finkenbeg, Sonia                 Rye Neck            3:04.23 
 12    311 Perez-segnini, Elena             Rye                 3:04.84 
 13    277 Deda, Teresa                     New Rochelle        3:04.86 
 14    392 Borkoski, Mary                   Pearl River         3:04.89 
 15    413 Haggerty, Patty                  Bronxville          3:06.32 
 16    437 Pinheiro, Emily                  Arlington           3:06.95 
 17    442 Roth, Maddy                      Tappan Zee          3:07.01 
 18    276 Crowley, Marissa                 Brewster            3:07.04 
 19    306 Moran, Mollie                    Albertus Mag        3:07.95 
 20    447 Turk, Katie                      Carmel              3:08.84 
 21    429 McDermott, Jessica               Pearl River         3:09.18 
 22    301 McCormack, Annie                 Pearl River         3:09.29 
 23    406 Fastiggi, Rebecca                Arlington           3:09.40 
 24    397 Chrappa, Gigi                    Bronxville          3:09.67 
 25    401 Davis, Sade                      Poughkeepsie        3:09.79 
 26    426 Kittredge, Ella                  Somers              3:10.42 
 27    421 Joseph, Chrislande               New Rochelle        3:10.86 
 28    312 Perry, Sierra                    New Rochelle        3:12.26 
 29    289 Hanchar, Lauren                  Tappan Zee          3:12.47 
 30    430 McManus, Isolde                  Hendrick Hud        3:12.62 
 31    394 Burg, Lisa                       White Plains        3:12.78 
 32    305 Moky, Meagan                     Fox Lane            3:12.92 
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  2:24.2h  1983        Mike Stahr, Carmel                         
        Meet:  2:25.80  2014        Liam Purdy, North Rockland                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    503 Politis, Matt                    Pearl River         2:29.61 
  2    375 Rizzo, Alexander                 Bronxville          2:30.02 
  3    376 Rizzo, Matthew                   Bronxville          2:30.30 
  4    506 Scanlon, Mark                    Arlington           2:31.76 
  5    383 Wachs, Zach                      Ardsley             2:32.11 
  6    487 Malanaphy, Conor                 Tappan Zee          2:32.70 
  7    367 McKiernan, Thomas                Tappan Zee          2:32.86 
  8    332 Bernard, Nicolas                 Scarsdale           2:34.60 
  9    475 Fusco, Matthew                   Somers              2:34.74 
 10    458 Bohrman, Jack                    Carmel              2:35.82 
 11    476 Giardina, Jeremy                 Suffern             2:36.47 
 12    463 Castellano, Patrick              Tappan Zee          2:36.61 
 13    460 Buckley, Jack                    John Jay - C        2:37.52 
 14    354 Jensen, Anders                   Rye                 2:38.72 
 15    500 Park, Matt                       Horace Greel        2:38.82 
 16    320 Ahearn, John                     Yorktown            2:40.33 
 17    456 Barton, Samuel                   Fox Lane            2:40.45 
 18    337 Carroll, Brendan                 John Jay - C        2:40.97 
 19    492 Nowak, Marek                     Rye                 2:41.09 
 20    468 Cory, Ryan                       Beacon              2:41.54 
 21    362 Madsen, Miles                    Nyack               2:41.99 
 22    346 Gertz, Michael                   Byram Hills         2:42.09 
 23    491 Notarnicola, Max                 Horace Greel        2:42.14 
 24    467 Collins, Wes                     Suffern             2:42.43 
 25    462 Cass, Shane                      New Rochelle        2:42.94 
 26    351 Jacobsen, Scott                  Brewster            2:42.98 
 27    507 Silhavy, Adam                    Haldane             2:43.17 
 28    481 Kochansky, Jack                  Bronxville          2:43.18 
 29    470 Driesen, Henry                   Pelham              2:43.35 
 30    459 Bucci, Daniel                    Pleasantvill        2:43.48 
 31    201 LaDuca, Jeremiah                 Horace Greel        2:44.18 
 32    485 Lare, Jayen                      Beacon              2:44.36 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  4:24.25  2012        Mary Cain, Bronxville                      
        Meet:  4:31.61  2011        Hayley McMahon, Arlington                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    446 Tuohy, Katelyn                   North Rockla        4:24.84 
  2    408 Flynn, Lily                      Ursuline Sch        4:30.96 
  3    432 Morales, Haleigh                 North Rockla        4:42.61 
  4    291 Hennelly, Mary                   Suffern             4:43.20 
  5    447 Turk, Katie                      Carmel              4:47.74 
  6    556 Thomas, Alexandra                Tappan Zee          4:48.80 
  7    528 Flynn, Sarah                     Ursuline Sch        4:48.91 
  8    554 Sexton, Kayla                    Carmel              4:49.45 
  9    392 Borkoski, Mary                   Pearl River         4:49.76 
 10    521 Claxton, London                  Peekskill           4:51.11 
 11    282 Fears, Tori                      Tappan Zee          4:51.59 
 12    434 Neubauer, Elsa                   Brewster            4:52.13 
 13    555 Smith, Jalyssa                   Arlington           4:52.33 
 14    550 Rajagopal, Kirsi                 Harrison            4:53.13 
 15    538 Keaney, Aine                     Clarkstown S        4:54.83 
 16    390 Adelson, Rachael                 Rye                 4:56.77 
 17    534 Hollander, Emily                 Mamaroneck          4:57.71 
 18    277 Deda, Teresa                     New Rochelle        4:59.34 
 19    450 Weiner, Natalie                  Bronxville          5:01.28 
 20    544 McLean, Haley                    Ursuline Sch        5:03.20 
 21    413 Haggerty, Patty                  Bronxville          5:04.09 
 22    391 Bezborodko, Nikki                Suffern             5:04.82 
 23    526 Durcan, Niamh                    Pearl River         5:05.24 
 24    522 Crawford, Cameron                John Jay - C        5:05.99 
 25    523 Crawford, Kelsey                 John Jay - C        5:06.75 
 26    420 Johnson, Morgan                  John Jay - C        5:06.97 
 27    543 McLean, Caitlin                  Ursuline Sch        5:07.12 
 28    442 Roth, Maddy                      Tappan Zee          5:08.82 
 29    515 Ard, Stella                      North Salem         5:09.38 
 30    558 Van Tassell, Elisabeth           Somers              5:10.31 
 31    549 Pollak, Lauren                   John Jay - C        5:11.67 
 32    397 Chrappa, Gigi                    Bronxville          5:12.46 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  4:07.52  2014        Luke Gavigan, Tappan Zee                   
        Meet:  4:17.8h  1983        Mike Stahr, Carmel                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    574 Guerci, Ryan                     Nanuet              4:20.58 
  2    608 Tuohy, Patrick                   North Rockla        4:20.94 
  3    503 Politis, Matt                    Pearl River         4:21.00 
  4    487 Malanaphy, Conor                 Tappan Zee          4:23.52 
  5    345 Fusco, Greg                      Somers              4:24.66 
  6    475 Fusco, Matthew                   Somers              4:25.90 
  7    489 McCann, Patrick                  Pearl River         4:27.10 
  8    375 Rizzo, Alexander                 Bronxville          4:27.16 
  9    492 Nowak, Marek                     Rye                 4:27.32 
 10    376 Rizzo, Matthew                   Bronxville          4:29.01 
 11    583 Leicht, Ben                      North Salem         4:29.77 
 12    493 O'Brien, Joseph                  Horace Greel        4:30.54 
 13    561 Collins, Jack                    Tappan Zee          4:31.02 
 14    607 Timm, Nick                       Our Lady of         4:32.06 
 15    471 Farrell, Nicholas                Haldane             4:33.30 
 16    603 Shephard, Daniel                 North Rockla        4:33.86 
 17    571 Galligan, Cian                   Rye                 4:34.96 
 18    580 Jacobsen, Erik                   Brewster            4:36.04 
 19    560 Castronuovo, Vincent             Carmel              4:36.70 
 20    595 Reynolds, Jack                   Pearl River         4:36.79 
 21    456 Barton, Samuel                   Fox Lane            4:36.91 
 22    484 Kuriakose, Shawn                 Clarkstown N        4:37.24 
 23    470 Driesen, Henry                   Pelham              4:37.48 
 24    483 Kuehl, Alexander                 John Jay - C        4:38.24 
 25    579 Jacob, Matt                      New Rochelle        4:38.38 
 26    592 Peterson, Danny                  Nanuet              4:38.42 
 27    511 Van Riper, Conor                 Haldane             4:39.98 
 28    559 Borkoski, Matt                   Pearl River         4:40.33 
 29    468 Cory, Ryan                       Beacon              4:40.40 
 30    568 Ford, Wesley                     Horace Greel        4:40.88 
 31    485 Lare, Jayen                      Beacon              4:41.51 
 32    597 Rogers, Mark                     Briarcliff          4:41.60 
 
Event 11  Girls 3000 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  9:33.9h  2013        Bella Burda, Arlington                     
        Meet:  9:49.15  2013        Bella Burda, Arlington                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    446 Tuohy, Katelyn                   North Rockla        9:05.26 
  2    392 Borkoski, Mary                   Pearl River        10:09.44 
  3    432 Morales, Haleigh                 North Rockla       10:13.88 
  4    291 Hennelly, Mary                   Suffern            10:21.65 
  5    556 Thomas, Alexandra                Tappan Zee         10:29.69 
  6    434 Neubauer, Elsa                   Brewster           10:39.05 
  7    523 Crawford, Kelsey                 John Jay - C       10:41.61 
  8    548 Pezzementi, Britney              North Rockla       10:43.51 
  9    611 Castronuovo, Angela              Carmel             10:46.30 
 10    614 Kapur, Anjali                    Somers             10:46.75 
 11    522 Crawford, Cameron                John Jay - C       10:49.21 
 12    526 Durcan, Niamh                    Pearl River        10:51.15 
 13    552 Ruffino, Catherine               North Rockla       10:54.77 
 14    618 Murtagh, Kaitlyn                 Arlington          10:58.99 
 15    612 Cuomo, Florence                  Brewster           10:59.43 
 16    450 Weiner, Natalie                  Bronxville         10:59.59 
 17    622 Safer, Eliana                    Mamaroneck         11:02.46 
 18    613 Guerci, Kyra                     Nanuet             11:02.72 
 19    517 Banino, Daphne                   Ursuline Sch       11:04.05 
 20    536 Jolley, Ava                      North Salem        11:07.41 
 21    391 Bezborodko, Nikki                Suffern            11:12.30 
 22    617 McGroary, Clodagh                John Jay - C       11:13.25 
 23    393 Boylan, Una                      Pearl River        11:14.49 
 24    417 Hirsch, Brooke                   Suffern            11:14.94 
 25    623 Widen, Avery                     Bronxville         11:18.47 
 26    535 Intrieri, Juliette               North Salem        11:18.98 
 27    621 Recktenwalt, Anna                Arlington          11:21.70 
 28    397 Chrappa, Gigi                    Bronxville         11:21.70 
 29    530 Garrett, Madeline                Arlington          11:32.85 
 30    620 Patalino, Kathleen               Fox Lane           11:36.39 
 31    615 LaMoreaux, Kennedy               Brewster           11:37.22 
 32    553 Sample, Morgan                   Pelham             11:37.68 
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  9:03.87  2014        Brian Cook, Pearl River                    
        Meet:  9:05.14  2014        Brian Cook, Pearl River                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    475 Fusco, Matthew                   Somers              9:17.00 
  2    345 Fusco, Greg                      Somers              9:23.69 
  3    631 Saint Ange, Patrick              Ossining            9:26.68 
  4    634 Waters, Colin                    Arlington           9:33.78 
  5    608 Tuohy, Patrick                   North Rockla        9:35.88 
  6    574 Guerci, Ryan                     Nanuet              9:36.27 
  7    595 Reynolds, Jack                   Pearl River         9:40.85 
  8    492 Nowak, Marek                     Rye                 9:46.96 
  9    627 Hennelly, Michael                Suffern             9:54.72 
 10    628 Hochheiser, Ben                  Suffern             9:55.60 
 11    626 Gardiner, Sean                   Croton-Harmo        9:57.09 
 12    603 Shephard, Daniel                 North Rockla        9:57.21 
 13    580 Jacobsen, Erik                   Brewster            9:58.36 
 14    577 Hughes, Jimmy                    Pearl River         9:59.31 
 15    561 Collins, Jack                    Tappan Zee         10:01.20 
 16    579 Jacob, Matt                      New Rochelle       10:02.12 
 17    489 McCann, Patrick                  Pearl River        10:02.88 
 18    460 Buckley, Jack                    John Jay - C       10:05.60 
 19    560 Castronuovo, Vincent             Carmel             10:05.73 
 20    578 Hughes, Thomas                   White Plains       10:07.02 
 21    584 Levy, Andrew                     Scarsdale          10:07.46 
 22    592 Peterson, Danny                  Nanuet             10:09.30 
 23    493 O'Brien, Joseph                  Horace Greel       10:11.77 
 24    624 Caso, Daniel                     Arlington          10:15.09 
 25    583 Leicht, Ben                      North Salem        10:15.28 
 26    632 Soriano, Ed                      John Jay - C       10:16.48 
 27    604 Smith, Coleman                   Horace Greel       10:16.56 
 28    594 Reimann, Matthew                 Somers             10:16.61 
 29    590 Pena, Bladimir                   North Rockla       10:21.16 
 30    455 Audi, Matthew                    Suffern            10:22.34 
 31    633 Verde, Michael                   Arlington          10:23.30 
 32    591 Peralta, Eddie                   North Rockla       10:24.51 
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (32)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  6:42.9h              J Frost/K Jordan, Pelham/Rye               
        Meet:  6:42.9h  2001        Kristen Jordan, Rye                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1072 Fox, Audrey                      New Rochelle        6:58.79 
  2    525 Durcan, Ciara                    Pearl River         7:28.84 
  3   1076 Karozichian, Elysse              Byram Hills         7:46.57 
  4   1091 Vayo, Lucy                       Ursuline Sch        7:49.91 
  5    424 Kieser, Bella                    John Jay - E        8:01.00 
  6   1081 Pincus, Marlee                   Yorktown            8:04.70 
  7   1079 Ocequera, Julissa                New Rochelle        8:12.73 
  8   1080 Patterson, Erin                  White Plains        8:13.41 
  9   1082 Pisacane, Julianne               Valhalla            8:19.01 
 10   1062 Barragan, Stephanie              New Rochelle        8:19.55 
 11   1075 Howard, Sara                     North Rockla        8:27.72 
 12   1090 Valentik, Lucy                   Nanuet              8:32.90 
 13   1066 Clausell, Annelise               New Rochelle        8:33.21 
 14   1083 Rizzo, Diana                     Tappan Zee          8:35.88 
 15   1069 Diaz, Martha                     New Rochelle        8:37.13 
 16   1073 Garvey, Michelle                 Pearl River         8:37.71 
 17   1084 Schneiderman, Anna               Ardsley             8:38.03 
 18   1077 Lemischak, Allison               Hastings            8:39.56 
 19    714 Cheung, Dorcas                   Horace Greel        8:39.77 
 20   1078 Nucifore, Natalia                Arlington           8:40.74 
 21   1089 Utschig, Stephanie               White Plains        8:41.91 
 22   1063 Boyle, Sarah                     Nanuet              8:49.70 
 23   1085 Schonenberg, Gillian             Clarkstown N        8:49.90 
 24   1071 Feldman, Alexandra               White Plains        8:57.69 
 25   1068 Cusick, Bryanna                  North Rockla        8:59.05 
 26   1092 Wright, Natalie                  John Jay - C        9:25.61 
 27   1067 Cunney, Meagan                   White Plains        9:28.15 
 28   1070 Ellis, Amber                     North Rockla        9:36.65 
 29   1064 Childs, Lily                     Pelham              9:39.00 
 30   1074 Gougelmann, Amanda               Hendrick Hud        9:40.63 
 31    722 Lorenzo, Sophia                  Clarkstown N        9:41.53 
 32   1086 Schwartz, Sydney                 Yorktown            9:50.09 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
   Section 1:   7.81  1990        Ayo Atterberry, New Rochelle                 
        Meet:   8.06  2016        Victoria Jones-Alleyne, New Rochelle         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    699 Morgan, Olivia                   New Rochelle           8.38 
  2    249 Jones, Louise                    Nyack                  8.39 
  3     78 Saunders, Nadia                  North Rockla           8.40 
  4     49 Lopez, Ivana                     North Rockla           8.53 
  5    246 Inzar, Torre                     North Rockla           8.61 
  6    691 James, Brittney                  New Rochelle           8.66 
  7    701 Odenigbo, Chiamaka               New Rochelle           8.72 
  8    697 Mercado, Kaylen                  Arlington              8.73 
  9    674 Bensche, Brooke                  Scarsdale              8.74 
 10    675 Bernard, Lilly                   Clarkstown S           8.94 
 11    677 Browne, Kyla                     Poughkeepsie           9.01 
 12    238 Francois, Deandra                North Rockla           9.11 
 13    692 Kapio, Ashia                     Harrison               9.14 
 14    698 Miedreich, Kayleigh              Pearl River            9.35 
 15    684 Ferreira, Raquel                 Arlington              9.38 
 16    676 Bourgeois, Megan                 Nanuet                 9.46 
 17    681 Donnelly, Matteson               Pearl River            9.51 
 18    690 Iaconis, Alden                   Pleasantvill           9.54 
 19    683 Ertel, Stephanie                 John Jay - E           9.58 
 20    709 Vucinic, Kelly                   Nanuet                 9.61 
 21    672 Abrenica, Christina              Somers                 9.67 
 22    710 Wandy, Lanna                     Arlington              9.67 
 23    247 Iodice, Marina                   Albertus Mag           9.70 
 24    708 Syre, Melissa                    Clarkstown N           9.71 
 25    696 Manners, Ella                    Byram Hills            9.75 
 26    704 Quinn, Kelly                     Harrison               9.76 
 27    707 Steeg, Lindsey                   Byram Hills            9.76 
 28    703 Pelkey, Alyssa                   Yorktown               9.76 
 29    686 Froehlich, Maureen               John Jay - E           9.95 
 30    688 Gentile, Filomena                Pawling High           9.97 
 31    679 Conroy, Casey                    Ursuline Sch           9.98 
 32    678 Castro, Jenna                    Suffern               10.00 
 
Event 15  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
   Section 1:   7.37  1986        Ian Shepard, White Plains                    
        Meet:   7.42  2009        Claudio Dellicarpini, Harrison               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    158 Parson, Jessie                   New Rochelle           7.52 
  2    641 Boateng, Franklin                Yonkers Publ           7.63 
  3    657 Nardelli, Michael                Lakeland/Pan           7.72 
  4    646 Curtis, Ryan                     North Rockla           7.73 
  5    653 Malfitano, Nick                  Pearl River            7.93 
  6    642 Burgos, Ethan                    Beacon                 7.98 
  7    664 Rippstein, Adrian                Pleasantvill           8.09 
  8    656 Murphy, Shane                    North Rockla           8.10 
  9    645 Ciufo, Joe                       Harrison               8.13 
 10    219 Watters, Seamus                  Bronxville             8.17 
 11    661 Peryea, Michael                  Lakeland/Pan           8.24 
 12    638 Atkins, Liam                     Lakeland/Pan           8.28 
 13    659 Om, Eugene                       Nanuet                 8.28 
 14    639 Basciano, Joseph                 Arlington              8.30 
 15    649 Joseph, Emmanuel                 North Rockla           8.30 
 16    666 St. Fort, Huguens                North Rockla           8.47 
 17    665 Snider, Isaac                    Arlington              8.47 
 18    671 Ye, Bob                          Horace Greel           8.57 
 19    650 Livadhi, David                   Yorktown               8.59 
 20    128 Howell, Jeremy                   North Rockla           8.66 
 21    648 Grizzle, Tate                    Arlington              8.67 
 22    636 Abraham, Anthony                 Roy C. Ketch           8.69 
 23    644 Casey, Ryan                      Lakeland/Pan           8.71 
 24    663 Richards, Joshua                 Arlington              8.72 
 25    652 Madden, Brian                    North Rockla           8.78 
 26    669 Walsh, Zaleik                    New Rochelle           8.78 
 27    662 Reilly, James                    Hendrick Hud           8.82 
 28    377 Rodriguez, Gabe                  Nanuet                 8.92 
 29    668 Van Beurden, Floris              Rye                    8.98 
 30    640 Best, Jaylin                     Spring Valle           9.04 
 31    655 Midouin, Remus                   Spring Valle           9.05 
 32    651 Mackin, Michael                  Nanuet                 9.09 
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump (17)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:   5-10  1999        Sande Swaby, New Rochelle                    
        Meet:   5-08  1998        Sande Swaby, New Rochelle                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    674 Bensche, Brooke                  Scarsdale           5-04.00 
  2    838 Akinwunmi, Jummie                Beacon              5-04.00 
  3     42 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla              Nyack               5-02.00 
  4    698 Miedreich, Kayleigh              Pearl River         5-02.00 
  5    865 Tucci, Anneliese                 Arlington           5-00.00 
  6    864 Stern, Ella                      Pelham              4-10.00 
  7    866 Walker, Jackie                   Rye                 4-10.00 
  8    701 Odenigbo, Chiamaka               New Rochelle        4-10.00 
  9    849 Duffy, Colleen                   Nanuet              4-10.00 
 10    709 Vucinic, Kelly                   Nanuet              4-10.00 
 11    863 Silverman, Samantha              Yorktown            4-09.00 
 12    851 Hopper, Elizabeth                Arlington           4-09.00 
 13    852 Hurtado, Angelina                Somers              4-09.00 
 14    848 Dronzek, Jessica                 Ursuline Sch        4-09.00 
 15    839 Anderson, Isabelle               Pelham              4-09.00 
 16    699 Morgan, Olivia                   New Rochelle        4-09.00 
 17    679 Conroy, Casey                    Ursuline Sch        4-09.00 
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump (15)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  7-01.50  1975        Rudy Reavis, New Rochelle                  
        Meet:  6-11.25  1975        Rudy Reavis, New Rochelle                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    828 Luctamar, Josias                 Lakeland/Pan        6-06.00 
  2    832 Mikstay, Noah                    John Jay - E        6-05.00 
  3    830 Maloney, Numan                   Somers              6-04.00 
  4    150 Mitchell, Lavonno                Albertus Mag        6-02.00 
  5    646 Curtis, Ryan                     North Rockla        6-02.00 
  6    211 Onuoha, Toby                     Suffern             6-02.00 
  7    635 Aaronson, Eli                    Hendrick Hud        6-01.00 
  8    831 Martin, Jack                     Pleasantvill        6-00.00 
  9    822 Daley, Shawn                     Mount Vernon        6-00.00 
 10    653 Malfitano, Nick                  Pearl River         5-10.00 
 11    835 Walker, Diamel                   North Rockla        5-10.00 
 12    821 Cummings, Orion                  John Jay - C        5-10.00 
 13    837 Yuvienco, Matt                   Tappan Zee          5-09.00 
 14    648 Grizzle, Tate                    Arlington           5-09.00 
 15    364 Maloney, Connor                  Rye                 5-09.00 
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  12-07  2011        Carissa Leonardi, Lakeland/Panas             
        Meet:  12-07  2011        Clarissa Leonardi, Lakeland/Panas            
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    922 Kemp-Neilson, Martha             New Rochelle       10-00.00 
  2    913 Baez, Rabecca                    North Rockla       10-00.00 
  3    923 Kolarik, Kristen                 Arlington           9-09.00 
  4    931 Solomon-Hollander, Hannah        Suffern             9-06.00 
  5    904 Merchant, Haley                  Hendrick Hud        9-06.00 
  6    558 Van Tassell, Elisabeth           Somers              9-03.00 
  7    917 Carroll, Fiona                   Tappan Zee          9-03.00 
  8    934 Wishner, Cassie                  Nyack               9-00.00 
  9    930 Simpson, Grace                   Tappan Zee          9-00.00 
 10    933 Watt, Rohan                      Somers              9-00.00 
 11    920 Heese, Emily                     Somers              9-00.00 
 12     88 Vil, Wenka                       Pearl River         8-06.00 
 13    289 Hanchar, Lauren                  Tappan Zee          8-06.00 
 14    546 Palma, Molly                     Bronxville          8-06.00 
 15    927 Rattigan, Kelly                  John Jay - E        8-06.00 
 16    918 Cuomo, Clarissa                  Brewster            8-06.00 
 
Event 25  Boys Pole Vault (15)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  17-01  2011        Jordan Yamoah, Arlington                     
        Meet:  16-00  2011        Jordan Yamoah, Arlington                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    952 Qualter, Thomas                  Clarkstown S       14-00.00 
  2    940 Filatov, Christopher             Nanuet             14-00.00 
  3    935 Baker, Jacob                     Roy C. Ketch       13-06.00 
  4    659 Om, Eugene                       Nanuet             13-00.00 
  5    323 Altieri, Michael                 Somers             13-00.00 
  6    943 Jackson, Guy                     Roy C. Ketch       12-06.00 
  7    948 McDonough, Jason                 Roy C. Ketch       12-00.00 
  8    662 Reilly, James                    Hendrick Hud       12-00.00 
  9    949 O, Ronald                        Nanuet             12-00.00 
 10    942 Grady, Will                      Arlington          12-00.00 
 11    328 Badia, Alex                      Pawling High       11-06.00 
 12    955 Sunko, Jack                      New Rochelle       11-06.00 
 13    643 Carpiniello, Griffin             Somers             11-00.00 
 14    941 Fiscus, Jared                    North Rockla       11-00.00 
 15    939 Choi, David                      Harrison           11-00.00 
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump (15)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  20-05.75  2010        Jen Clayton, Suffern                      
        Meet:  19-06.50  2010        Jen Clayton, Suffern                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    699 Morgan, Olivia                   New Rochelle       17-08.00 
  2     78 Saunders, Nadia                  North Rockla       17-04.75 
  3    838 Akinwunmi, Jummie                Beacon             17-03.25 
  4    872 Meran, Naiomi                    Suffern            16-11.00 
  5     21 Douglas, Caroline                Carmel             16-10.50 
  6    843 Cahill, Emily                    Clarkstown N       16-05.50 
  7     54 Marsland, Ariana                 Nyack              16-03.25 
  8    869 Gressin, Libby                   John Jay - C       16-03.00 
  9     83 Tomala, Brittany                 North Rockla       16-02.75 
 10    903 Gougherty, Ciara                 Harrison           16-01.50 
 11     82 Thompson, Jada                   New Rochelle       16-01.00 
 12    906 Torricella, Angela               Ossining           15-09.75 
 13     81 Taylor, Jayden                   Ardsley            15-09.00 
 14     52 Marseille, Skenlanda             Ramapo             15-08.75 
 15     53 Marseille, Wilkilandjie          Ramapo             15-08.50 
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump (15)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  26-00.25  2016        Rayvon Grey, Beacon                       
        Meet:  23-08.75  2016        Rayvon Grey, Beacon                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    828 Luctamar, Josias                 Lakeland/Pan       23-03.00 
  2    880 Blue, Robert                     Harrison           21-09.50 
  3    101 Carl, Jack                       Fox Lane           21-04.50 
  4    830 Maloney, Numan                   Somers             21-00.50 
  5    153 Nicolosi, Alex                   North Rockla       20-11.75 
  6    879 Bertuccioli, Lorenzo             Pelham             20-10.00 
  7    898 Santiago, Ian                    Harrison           20-07.75 
  8    107 Daly, Kyle                       Tappan Zee         20-06.25 
  9    188 Alexandre, Marc                  Nyack              20-05.00 
 10    891 Marescot, Jackson                Ramapo             20-02.50 
 11    887 Howell, Kenny                    Yorktown           20-02.00 
 12    912 St.Louis, Randy                  New Rochelle       20-01.00 
 13    899 Schutt, Ezra                     John Jay - E       19-10.50 
 14    764 Sprague, Lewis                   Hastings           19-09.75 
 15    653 Malfitano, Nick                  Pearl River        19-09.75 
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump (15)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  41-08.50  2001        Shanae Dawkins, New Rochelle              
        Meet:     40-05  1998        Jodi Schlesinger, Clarkstown South        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    701 Odenigbo, Chiamaka               New Rochelle       37-11.50 
  2     78 Saunders, Nadia                  North Rockla       37-11.25 
  3    256 Maxwell, Zoe                     Irvington          37-00.50 
  4    869 Gressin, Libby                   John Jay - C       36-07.75 
  5    838 Akinwunmi, Jummie                Beacon             36-05.00 
  6    872 Meran, Naiomi                    Suffern            35-07.00 
  7    697 Mercado, Kaylen                  Arlington          35-04.00 
  8    307 Moreno, Skylar                   Clarkstown S       35-02.75 
  9    843 Cahill, Emily                    Clarkstown N       34-07.75 
 10    874 Sandell, Jordan                  John Jay - C       34-02.25 
 11    679 Conroy, Casey                    Ursuline Sch       34-02.00 
 12    770 Howard, Charlotte                Pelham             34-00.50 
 13    691 James, Brittney                  New Rochelle       34-00.00 
 14    868 Bartlett, Sara                   Valhalla           33-10.50 
 15    870 Hernandez, Sabrina               North Rockla       33-09.75 
 
Event 29  Boys Triple Jump (15)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  50-08.50  1993        Russell Rainey, Ossining                  
        Meet:     49-00  1978        Sanya Owolabi, Sleepy Hollow              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    880 Blue, Robert                     Harrison           47-00.00 
  2    898 Santiago, Ian                    Harrison           44-11.00 
  3    825 Hamlet, Ulric                    New Rochelle       43-08.00 
  4    891 Marescot, Jackson                Ramapo             42-06.75 
  5    657 Nardelli, Michael                Lakeland/Pan       42-06.00 
  6    747 Feldberg, Josh                   Clarkstown N       42-04.00 
  7    885 Fils, Chris                      Ramapo             42-00.00 
  8    196 Fitzgerald, Dylan                Harrison           41-10.50 
  9    892 Marescot, Jacky                  Ramapo             41-07.50 
 10    879 Bertuccioli, Lorenzo             Pelham             41-03.50 
 11    830 Maloney, Numan                   Somers             41-03.25 
 12    125 Halasz, Joe                      Rye                41-03.00 
 13    338 Cullom, Henry                    New Rochelle       41-01.50 
 14    887 Howell, Kenny                    Yorktown           41-01.00 
 15    899 Schutt, Ezra                     John Jay - E       40-11.00 
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put (12)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  45-02.25  2013        Briyah Brown, New Rochelle                
        Meet:  44-07.75  2013        Briyah Brown, New Rochelle                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    964 Calhoun, Carrie-Ann              New Rochelle       38-09.25 
  2    991 Soto, Ilenn                      New Rochelle       38-08.50 
  3    969 Galette, Shiana                  Ramapo             35-11.50 
  4    962 Blackwell, Kayla                 North Rockla       34-03.50 
  5    975 Lindner, Kira                    Horace Greel       33-11.00 
  6    977 Love, Whitney                    New Rochelle       33-02.75 
  7    983 Polynice-St. Fery, Ashna         Ramapo             32-11.75 
  8    982 Piscitelli, Christina            Clarkstown S       32-11.75 
  9    995 Aponte, Tabatha                  North Rockla       32-01.50 
 10    997 Burns, Amanda                    Somers             31-11.25 
 11    973 Krause, Alexis                   Tappan Zee         31-09.00 
 12    859 Nellis, Anna Mae                 Arlington          31-06.50 
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put (12)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  66-01  2015        Eric Favors, North Rockland                  
        Meet:  63-10  2015        Eric Favors, North Rockland                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1010 Fishman, Noah                    Clarkstown S       49-08.00 
  2   1017 Harrison, Anthony                Ramapo             49-00.50 
  3   1034 Rivera, Carlos                   North Rockla       45-04.00 
  4   1013 Francois, Andre                  North Rockla       45-03.00 
  5   1015 Gregg, Mathew                    North Rockla       44-09.00 
  6   1038 Thomas, Spencer                  Arlington          44-05.50 
  7   1023 Louis, Philip                    North Rockla       44-05.00 
  8   1019 Kane, Avery                      Bronxville         44-03.75 
  9   1004 Altamuro, Justin                 Harrison           43-09.75 
 10   1016 Guzman, Dariel                   North Rockla       42-08.50 
 11   1035 Rutter, Seth                     Clarkstown N       42-07.75 
 12   1007 Cirrito, Jake                    Arlington          42-06.00 
 
Event 32  Girls Weight Throw (12)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:     55-05  2016        Monae Cooper, New Rochelle                
        Meet:  53-10.75  2015        Monae Cooper, New Rochelle                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    988 Sharpe, Jannah                   Mount Vernon       47-11.75 
  2    991 Soto, Ilenn                      New Rochelle       47-09.75 
  3    965 Campos, Ludith                   Mount Vernon       47-01.25 
  4    977 Love, Whitney                    New Rochelle       46-02.75 
  5    964 Calhoun, Carrie-Ann              New Rochelle       45-04.00 
  6    975 Lindner, Kira                    Horace Greel       44-09.25 
  7    962 Blackwell, Kayla                 North Rockla       40-08.75 
  8    961 Angone, Olivia                   New Rochelle       40-01.25 
  9    981 Pelle, Amber                     Mount Vernon       39-06.50 
 10    976 Loderick, Kayla                  North Rockla       39-04.00 
 11    971 Jackson, Hannah                  Arlington          39-03.00 
 12    968 Foster, Morgan                   Mount Vernon       38-07.25 
 
Event 33  Boys Weight Throw (12)
===============================================================================
   Section 1:  68-03  2016        Cameron Thompson, Lakeland/Panas             
        Meet:  67-10  2016        Cameron Thompson, Lakeland/Panas             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1035 Rutter, Seth                     Clarkstown N       55-11.50 
  2   1017 Harrison, Anthony                Ramapo             55-00.00 
  3   1010 Fishman, Noah                    Clarkstown S       52-06.00 
  4   1054 Meyerson, Grant                  Rye                50-08.75 
  5   1025 Martini, David                   Nanuet             50-03.00 
  6   1004 Altamuro, Justin                 Harrison           49-02.75 
  7   1023 Louis, Philip                    North Rockla       48-09.00 
  8   1040 Togneri, Tj                      Pleasantvill       48-06.25 
  9   1029 Mouzakis, Achilles               Tappan Zee         48-00.00 
 10   1034 Rivera, Carlos                   North Rockla       47-03.75 
 11   1030 Muthig, Sean                     Pearl River        46-11.25 
 12   1038 Thomas, Spencer                  Arlington          46-07.75